Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
ГК-111Математика 45
АкчулпановаР.У.
2Рус.яз. 69
Васильева О.А.
3Физвоспитание
Микрюкова Л.А.
4Литература 69
Васильева О.А.
5 
6 
 
ИС-111Литература 69
Васильева О.А.
2Общ.(Россия в мире ч.2) 22
Сабурова И.И.
3ФизикаЛаб. 37
Дмитриева С.К.
4Физвоспитание
Микрюкова Л.А.
5 
6 
 
ИС-121 
2 
3 
4 
5Общ.(Россия в мире ч.2) 22
Сабурова И.И.
6Рус.яз. 23
Ульянова О.А.
 
ИС-13п1 
2ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
3Физика 35
Ракина Н.А.
4Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
5 
6 
 
ИС-14п1 
2 
3Математика 213
Симакова Е.В.
4ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
5 
6 
 
ИС-15п1ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
2Рус.яз. 23
Мингазова Л.Ф.
3Химия ч.1 28
Базанова О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
ПСК-111Математика 17
Биктимерова Д.И.
2Химия ч.1 28
Базанова О.А.
3Физика 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
4Физика 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
5 
6 
 
С-11к1Инф.Пр 205
Миннигалиева А.Р.
2Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
3Физвоспитание
Старцева Г.Р.
4Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
5 
6 
 
С-12к1Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
2Инф.Пр 205
Миннигалиева А.Р.
3Общ.(Россия в мире ч.2) 22
Сабурова И.И.
4Физвоспитание
Старцева Г.Р.
5 
6 
 
СБ-11п1 
2Физвоспитание
Микрюкова Л.А.
3Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
4Ин.язык 107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
5 
6 
 
СЖ-111 
2Физвоспитание
Старцева Г.Р.
3Литература 23
Мингазова Л.Ф.
4ФизикаЛаб. 35
Ракина Н.А.
5Физика 35
Ракина Н.А.
6 
 
СЖ-121 
2 
3 
4Россия в мире ч.1 17
Якушкина Н.В.
5Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
6Физика 35
Ракина Н.А.
 
СЖ-131Инф. 208
Хасанова А.Х.
2Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
3Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Род.яз(баш/рус)/род.лит. 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
4Физика 37
Дмитриева С.К.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-14п1Химия ч.1 28
Базанова О.А.
2Математика 45
АкчулпановаР.У.
3Инф.Пр 205
Миннигалиева А.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-111Физика 37
Дмитриева С.К.
2Математика 213
Симакова Е.В.
3Литература 69
Васильева О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-121 
2Физика 37
Дмитриева С.К.
3ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
4Ин.язык 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык 25
Ахтямова Ф.М.
5 
6 
 
ГК-211 
2 
3Дел.общ. 21
Раченкова О.А.
4ПМ01МДК0101топогр-геод.р 64
Зиганшина З.Т.
5ПМ01МДК0101топогр-геод.р 64
Зиганшина З.Т.
6 
 
ИС-211 
2 
3 
4Эл.в.мат. 45
АкчулпановаР.У.
5Осн.алгоритм.ПР
Ракитина Л.А.
Осн.алгоритм.ПР 208
Аришина В.Ф.
6Осн.алгоритм.ПР
Ракитина Л.А.
Осн.алгоритм.ПР 208
Аришина В.Ф.
 
ИС-221УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр. 204
Михайлова Т.В.
УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр.
Муллашева А.М.
2УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр. 204
Михайлова Т.В.
УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр.
Муллашева А.М.
3УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр. 204
Михайлова Т.В.
УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр.
Муллашева А.М.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИС-23п1Психол.общ. 21
Раченкова О.А.
2Рус.яз.и к.речи 21
Раченкова О.А.
3Эл.в.мат. 45
АкчулпановаР.У.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИС-24п1 
2 
3Дискр.матем.с эл.м.л. 208
Хасанова А.Х.
4УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр. 204
Михайлова Т.В.
УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр.
Муллашева А.М.
5УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр. 204
Михайлова Т.В.
УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр.
Муллашева А.М.
6УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр. 204
Михайлова Т.В.
УП04.01Выпол.раб.по внендр.
Муллашева А.М.
 
ПСК-211 
2Ин.язык 25
Ахтямова Ф.М.
Ин.язык 106
Валикова И.В.
3Тех.мех. 32
Емельянова А.Х.
4Психол.общ. 21
Раченкова О.А.
5Тех.мех. 32
Емельянова А.Х.
6 
 
С-21к1Инж.графика 32
Емельянова А.Х.
Инж.графика 31
Салаватова Ю.А.
2Инж.графика 32
Емельянова А.Х.
Инж.графика 31
Салаватова Ю.А.
3Тех.мех. 108
Евтеева Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
С-22к1Физвоспитание
Старцева Г.Р.
2Инф. 201
Куликова С.В.
3Инф. 201
Куликова С.В.
4Тех.мех. 108
Евтеева Л.А.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-211 
2Математика 35
Ракина Н.А.
3МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.АКЧ Пр 81
Смагина К.А.
МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.АКЧ Пр 79
Сытина Т.Б.
4МДК07,01,Вып.раб.по проф. маст.2
Климов И.А.
МДК07,01,Вып.раб.по проф. 38
Салаватова Ю.А.
5МДК07,01,Вып.раб.по проф. маст.2
Климов И.А.
МДК07,01,Вып.раб.по проф. 38
Салаватова Ю.А.
6 
 
СЖ-221 
2Ин.язык 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
3История 17
Якушкина Н.В.
4Инф. 201
Куликова С.В.
5Инф. 201
Куликова С.В.
6 
 
СЖ-231Осн.филос. 22
Сабурова И.И.
2История 17
Якушкина Н.В.
3Экол.осн. 26
Фазылова Г.С.
4Инж.графика 32
Емельянова А.Х.
Инж.графика 31
Забихуллина Л.Г.
5 
6 
 
СМ-211 Электр.лаб 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
2 Электр.лаб 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
3Струк.тр.сист.. 51
Арасланова О.А.
4Струк.тр.сист.. 51
Арасланова О.А.
5 
6 
 
СМ-221 
2Струк.тр.сист.. 51
Арасланова О.А.
3Ин.язык 25
Ахтямова Ф.М.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
4Осн.филос. 22
Сабурова И.И.
5 Электр.лаб 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
6 
 
ГК-311 
2 
3 
4МДК0201Сост.карт.матер. 214
Комиссарова О.А.
5Физвоспитание
Старцева Г.Р.
6 
 
ГК-321 
2 
3 
4 
5Ин.язык 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
6Ин.язык 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
 
ИС-311УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д 210
Шалаева И.И.
УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д
Чиликина Е.И.
2УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д 210
Шалаева И.И.
УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д
Чиликина Е.И.
3УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д 210
Шалаева И.И.
УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д
Чиликина Е.И.
4УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д 210
Шалаева И.И.
УП11.01Вып.р.по раз.и защ.б.д
Чиликина Е.И.
5 
6 
 
ИС-32п1 
2 
3 
4УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз. 206
Валеев А.Р.
УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз.
Симакова Е.В.
5УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз. 206
Валеев А.Р.
УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз.
Симакова Е.В.
6УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз. 206
Валеев А.Р.
УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз.
Симакова Е.В.
 
ИС-33п1УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз. 206
Валеев А.Р.
2УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз. 206
Валеев А.Р.
3УП001.05 Вып.р.. по WEB-диз. 206
Валеев А.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
ПО-311 
2 
3 
4УП0102Разраб.прогр.м. 208
Аришина В.Ф.
5Ин.язык 106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык 25
Ахтямова Ф.М.
6Ин.язык 106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык 25
Ахтямова Ф.М.
 
ПСК-311 
2МДК0101осн.стр.пр. 38
Горячева Л.В.
3МДК0101осн.стр.пр. 38
Горячева Л.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
С-31к1 
2 
3 
4Экон.отрас. 55
Матюгина Л.А.
5МДК0101Р2Проек.стр.к.ПР 67
Гомжина О.И.
МДК0101Р2Проек.стр.к.ПР 77
Кабиров И.Ф.
6МДК0101Р2Проек.стр.к.ПР 67
Гомжина О.И.
МДК0101Р2Проек.стр.к.ПР 77
Кабиров И.Ф.
 
С-32к1МДК0301Р2 Прав.об.проф.д. 55
Матюгина Л.А.
2МДК0301Р2 Прав.об.проф.д. 55
Матюгина Л.А.
3Ин.язык 106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык 107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
4Общ.свед.об инж.сист.
Труханов Е.А.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-311 
2 
3МДК0301Р2 Прав.об.проф.д. 55
Матюгина Л.А.
4ПМ01.Р1учас.в проекКП 72
Давлеткильдина А.А.
ПМ01.Р1учас.в проекКП 81
Смагина К.А.
5ПМ01.Р1учас.в проек.Пр 72
Давлеткильдина А.А.
ПМ01.Р1учас.в проек.Пр 81
Смагина К.А.
6 
 
СЖ-321МДК0101Р2Проек.стр.к. 77
Кабиров И.Ф.
2ПМ01.Р1учас.в проекКП 76
Сайфуллина Г.И.
ПМ01.Р1учас.в проекКП 72
Давлеткильдина А.А.
3ПМ01.Р1учас.в проекКП 76
Сайфуллина Г.И.
ПМ01.Р1учас.в проекКП 72
Давлеткильдина А.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-311МДК0201Р2ОргТОи рем. 20
Хабибуллин В.Д.
2МДК0201Р2ОргТОи рем.ПР 20
Хабибуллин В.Д.
МДК0201Р2ОргТОи рем.ПР 58
Давыдова В.И.
3МДК0201Р2ОргТОи рем.ПР 20
Хабибуллин В.Д.
МДК0201Р2ОргТОи рем.ПР 58
Давыдова В.И.
4МДК0201Р1ОргТОи рем.
Загретдинов К.Х.
5 
6 
 
СМ-321Ин.язык 25
Ахтямова Ф.М.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
2Прав.и безоп.
Загретдинов К.Х.
3Прав.и безоп.
Загретдинов К.Х.
4 
5 
6 
 
ГК-411Осн.предприн. 26
Тимченко Н.Ш.
2Осн.предприн. 26
Тимченко Н.Ш.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ГК-421МДК0402Инф.сист.ПР 214
Комиссарова О.А.
МДК0402Инф.сист.ПР
Зиганшина З.Т.
2МДК0402Инф.сист.ПР 214
Комиссарова О.А.
МДК0402Инф.сист.ПР
Зиганшина З.Т.
3МДК0402Инф.сист.ПР 214
Комиссарова О.А.
МДК0402Инф.сист.ПР
Зиганшина З.Т.
4 
5 
6 
 
ПО-411 
2 
3 
4 
5УП0202Разр.эл.б.д. 210
Чиликина Е.И.
УП0202Разр.эл.б.д.
Шалаева И.И.
6УП0202Разр.эл.б.д. 210
Чиликина Е.И.
УП0202Разр.эл.б.д.
Шалаева И.И.
 
ПО-421 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ПСК-411УП0301Веден.автом. 53
Андрющенко Н.Ю.
 
2УП0301Веден.автом. 53
Андрющенко Н.Ю.
 
3УП0301Веден.автом. 53
Андрющенко Н.Ю.
 
4 УП0301Веден.автом. 53
Андрющенко Н.Ю.
5 УП0301Веден.автом. 53
Андрющенко Н.Ю.
6 УП0301Веден.автом. 53
Андрющенко Н.Ю.
 
С-41к1МДК02.02 ППР ПР 74
Басырова Г.М.
МДК02.02 ППР ПР
Труханов Е.А.
2МДК02.02 ППР ПР 74
Басырова Г.М.
МДК02.02 ППР ПР
Труханов Е.А.
3МДК0401Эксп.зд. 54
Марванова А.А.
4МДК0402Рек.зд. 76
Сайфуллина Г.И.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-411УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 75
Суфиянова Р.А.
УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 66
Аносова О.А.
2УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 75
Суфиянова Р.А.
УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 66
Аносова О.А.
3УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 75
Суфиянова Р.А.
УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 66
Аносова О.А.
4УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 75
Суфиянова Р.А.
УП 0202 Сост.калькул. 66
Аносова О.А.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-421 
2 
3МДК0102Проек.пр.р.КП 68
Кинзибулатов Р.М
МДК0102Проек.пр.р.КП
Труханов Е.А.
4МДК0401Эксп.зд. 54
Марванова А.А.
5МДК0201Орг.тех.проц.ПР 75
Суфиянова Р.А.
МДК0201Орг.тех.проц.ПР 66
Аносова О.А.
6МДК0201Орг.тех.проц.ПР 75
Суфиянова Р.А.
МДК0201Орг.тех.проц.ПР 66
Аносова О.А.
 
СЖ-431 
2 
3 
4 
5МДК0401Эксп.зд. 54
Марванова А.А.
6МДК0401Эксп.зд. 54
Марванова А.А.
 
СМ-411 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-421 
2 
3 
4МДК0202Р2Диагност.КП
Яппаров И.И.
МДК0202Р2Диагност.КП 20
Хабибуллин В.Д.
5МДК0202Р2Диагност. маст.26
Яппаров И.И.
6 
 
С-51к1 
2 
3 
4УП0104Разр.ППР 74
Басырова Г.М.
УП0104Разр.ППР 68
Кинзибулатов Р.М
5УП0104Разр.ППР 74
Басырова Г.М.
УП0104Разр.ППР 68
Кинзибулатов Р.М
6УП0104Разр.ППР 74
Басырова Г.М.
УП0104Разр.ППР 68
Кинзибулатов Р.М
 
С-52к1 
2УП0103Вып.расч. 77
Кабиров И.Ф.
УП0103Вып.расч. 67
Гомжина О.И.
3УП0103Вып.расч. 77
Кабиров И.Ф.
УП0103Вып.расч. 67
Гомжина О.И.
4УП0103Вып.расч. 77
Кабиров И.Ф.
УП0103Вып.расч. 67
Гомжина О.И.
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 01.12.2021 в 15:59.