Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по преподавателям
29.03.2024 Пт
Неделя 2
Преподаватель
Пара
Агафонов В.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Альхамова А.Г.
1
М-11
310/1
Обществознание
2
Э-11
310/1
Обществознание
3
Т-11
310/1
Обществознание
4
К-31п
310/1
Осн. философии
5
6
Баязитова Я.Р.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Бикрева Т.Ю.
1
ОР-11
Спортзал
Физ.культура
2
Л-21
Трен.зал
Физ.культура
3
Л-11
Трен.зал
Физ.культура
4
ГЭС-21
Спортзал
Физ.культура
5
6
Биктимерова Д.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Богомазова Л.А.
1
К-31п
209/1
Иностранный язык
2
Э-41
209/1
Иностранный язык
3
4
5
6
ВАКАНТ
1
2
3
4
5
6
Валикова Н.Н.
1
2
ОР-11
210/2
Литература
3
4
5
6
Великжанова Е.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гавриш М.А.
1
Т-31
107/2
Электробезопасность
2
Т-31
107/2
МДК01.02.Эл.снабж.
3
Э-31
107/2
МДК 02.02 ВЭС
4
Э-31
107/2
МДК 02.02 ВЭС
5
6
Гайсин А.З.
1
2
3
А-21
315/1
БЖ
4
5
6
Гайсин А.З. (2)
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гайсин А.З. (3)
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гайсин А.З. (4)
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гайсин А.З. (5)
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гайсин А.З.(1)
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гесс И.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гималова А.Х.
1
2
М-21
315/2
Электротехника и осн.электроники
3
4
5
6
Горин Е.В.
1
2
3
4
МК-21
213/2
МДК 01.01 ТПВА
5
МК-21
213/2
МДК 01.01 ТПВА
6
Григорьева В.К.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Гузеева Т.Ю.
1
М-21
205/1
Компьютерная графика
2
М-21
205/1
Компьютерная графика
3
Э-31
205/1
САПР
4
Э-31
205/1
САПР
5
6
Гумеров И.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Демьянова О.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Емельянова Е.Р.
1
А-21
202/1
Менеджмент
2
К-31п
202/1
МДК 02.02
3
К-31п
202/1
МДК02.03.Маркетинг
4
5
6
Загитова А.Р.
1
МК-11
319/1
Родной язык/родная литература
2
ДСМ-11
319/1
Родной язык/родная литература
3
ГЭС-11
319/1
Родной язык/родная литература
4
ГЭС-11
319/1
Родной язык/родная литература
5
6
Ибраева Е.А.
1
Л-21
317/2
Финансы,денеж.обращ.и кредит
2
А-21
317/2
Финансы,денеж.обращ.и кредит
3
4
5
6
Касаткина Л.А.
1
М-31
204/1
МДК 04.01
2
ДСМ-21
204/1
Осн.технич.черчения
3
М-21
204/1
Метрология
4
5
6
Катасонова Е.В.
1
Т-21
106/2
МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А
2
ГЭС-11
106/2
Математика
3
ОР-11
106/2
Математика
4
Т-21
106/2
МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А
5
6
Кизина Л.В.
1
МК-11
108/2
Иностранный язык
2
3
ДСМ-11
108/2
Иностранный язык
4
5
6
Комлев М.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Кудрявцева Г.Н.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Латыпова Р.Р.
1
Т-11
318/1
Литература
2
Л-11
318/1
Литература
3
М-11
318/1
Литература
4
Э-11
318/1
Литература
5
6
Леонтьев С.Ф.
1
ГЭС-21
314/1
Информатика
2
МК-21
314/1
Учеб.практика ПМ01
3
МК-21
314/1
Учеб.практика ПМ01
4
ДСМ-21
314/1
Информатика
5
ГЭС-21
314/1
Информатика
6
Малинский А.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Маркова Ю.О.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Мисюкова Г.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Морозов А.Н.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Опалева И.В.
1
Л-11
212/2
Математика
2
А-11
212/2
Математика
3
Э-11
212/2
Математика
4
М-11
212/2
Математика
5
6
Павлушкина Э.М.
1
ДСМ-11
320/2
Химия
2
М-11
320/2
Химия
3
МК-11
320/2
Химия
4
МК-11
320/2
Химия
5
6
Поливанчук П.Н.
1
ДСМ-11
206/1
Информатика
2
ДСМ-11
206/1
Информатика
3
ГЭС-11
206/1
Информатика
4
ГЭС-11
206/1
Информатика
5
6
ПРАКТИКА
1
2
3
4
5
6
Семенова И.Г.
1
А-11
316/2
Физика
2
МК-11
316/2
Физика
3
А-11
316/2
Физика
4
Т-11
316/2
Физика
5
6
Смирнов А.В.
1
2
Т-11
315/1
ОБЖ
3
4
5
6
Тимченко Н.Ш.
1
2
Т-21
313/1
ПОПД
3
Т-21
313/1
ПОПД
4
А-21
313/1
ПОПД
5
6
Тужикова М.И.
1
ДСМ-21
203/1
Математика
2
ГЭС-21
203/1
Математика
3
ДСМ-21
203/1
Математика
4
М-21
203/1
ИТ в ПД
5
6
Фазылова Г.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Федорова Э.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Филиппова А.В.
1
Т-41
211/1
МДК 03.02 Осн.менеджмента
2
Э-41
211/1
МДК 04.01 ОДЭО
3
Э-41
211/1
МДК 04.02 Экономика орг.
4
Э-41
211/1
МДК 04.02 Экономика орг.
5
6
Хабибуллина Г.Ю.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Хайбуллина Г.Р.
1
2
М-31
214/2
МДК 02.01 ТОПО
3
М-31
214/2
МДК 02.02
4
5
6
Хусаинова Г.У.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Цыганаш А.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Шамигулова З.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Шилина Е.И.
1
2
Т-41
319/2
МДК 03.01 ПиОРСП
3
Т-41
319/2
МДК 03.01 ПиОРСП
4
5
6
Юсупова Н.Т.
1
2
3
ГЭС-21
207/1
МДК 02.01 ТиТРДС
4
5
6
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 15:48.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание