Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
ОР-111Физ.культура Спортзал
Лазарев Д.В.
2Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
Башк. язык 104
Загитова А.Р.
3Башк. язык 104
Загитова А.Р.
Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
4Русский язык 104
Валикова Н.Н.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ОР-211Математика
Хусаинова Г.У.
2Осн.строит.черчения
Юсупова Н.Т.
3ОБЖ
Галичева О.Б.
4 
5Литература
Валикова Н.Н.
6 
7 
8 
 
ОР-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ДСМ-111Биология 118
Альмухаметова С.В.
2Математика 118
Хусаинова Г.У.
3Обществознание 118
Гесс И.В.
4Физика 118
Семенова И.Г.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ДСМ-121Обществознание 113
Гесс И.В.
2Физ.культура Спортзал
Лазарев Д.В.
3Физика 113
Семенова И.Г.
4Математика 113
Хусаинова Г.У.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ДСМ-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ДСМ-311МДК 02.01 УиТВР 213
Степанова Н.И.
2МДК 02.01 УиТВР 213
Степанова Н.И.
3Физ.культура Спортзал
Лазарев Д.В.
4Обществознание 213
Гесс И.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ДСМ-321 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
МК-111Физика 112
Семенова И.Г.
2История 112
Гесс И.В.
3Математика 112
Хусаинова Г.У.
4Физ.культура Спортзал
Лазарев Д.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
МК-211Информатика
Биктимерова Д.И.
 
2Литература
Валикова Н.Н.
3Обществознание
Шангареева Н.А.
4МДК 02.01 УУ и ТОК
Степанова Н.И.
5 Информатика 114
Биктимерова Д.И.
6 
7 
8 
 
МК-221 
2 
3МДК 02.01 УУ и ТОК 213
Степанова Н.И.
4МДК 01.01 ТПВА
Горин Е.В.
5МДК 02.01 УУ и ТОК 213
Степанова Н.И.
6Обществознание
Шангареева Н.А.
7 
8 
 
МК-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
МК-321 
2 
3 
4 
5Обществознание 211
Гесс И.В.
6МДК 02.01 УУ и ТОК 211
Степанова Н.И.
7МДК 01.01 ТПВА 211
Горин Е.В.
8МДК 01.01 ТПВА 211
Горин Е.В.
 
М-111История 110
Альхамова А.Г.
2Информатика 106
Тужикова М.И.
3Обществознание
Альхамова А.Г.
4Литература 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
М-211Обраб.металлов 210
Агафонова Т.Б.
2Физ.культура ТРЕН.ЗАЛ
Калимуллина В.Н.
3Техн.механика 103
Кирюхина Т.Ю.
4 
5Математика 212
Хусаинова Г.У.
6 
7 
8 
 
М-311Техн.механика 103
Кирюхина Т.Ю.
МДК 01.01 ОМРПО
Красавина А.М.
2Иностр.яз.
Богомазова Л.А.
Техн.механика 103
Кирюхина Т.Ю.
3 
4МДК 01.01 ОМРПО 210
Агафонова Т.Б.
5Осн. философии 110
Альхамова А.Г.
6 
7 
8 
 
М-411МДК 03.01 ОРСП 214
Филиппова А.В.
2ТПО 214
Красавина А.М.
3МДК 02.01 ЭПО 214
Красавина А.М.
4МДК 03.01 ОРСП 214
Филиппова А.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Э-111Литература 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
2Химия
Альмухаметова С.В.
3Иностр.яз. 120
Кизина Л.В.
Башк. язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
4Башк. язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
Иностр.яз.
Богомазова Л.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Э-211 
2 
3Физ.культура ТРЕН.ЗАЛ
Калимуллина В.Н.
4Электр.измер.
Катасонова Е.В.
5МДК 01.01 ЭМ 206
Катасонова Е.В.
6История 110
Альхамова А.Г.
7 
8 
 
Э-311МДК01.03 Э и РЭО 203
Мисюкова Г.Д.
2Иностр.яз. 120
Кизина Л.В.
МДК 02.01Монтаж ЭО
Гущина А.С.
3МДК 02.01Монтаж ЭО
Гущина А.С.
Основы МПСУ в Э 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
4Основы МПСУ в Э 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
 
5 Иностр.яз.
Богомазова Л.А.
6 
7 
8 
 
Э-411МДК 03.02 МиНЭС 207
Гущина А.С.
2МДК 04.01 ОДЭМП 207
Шилина Е.И.
3МДК 04.02 Эконом.орг. 207
Шилина Е.И.
4ПОПД 207
Войнова А.Н.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Л-11п1Информатика 106
Тужикова М.И.
2История 110
Альхамова А.Г.
3Естествознание 110
Альмухаметова С.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Л-211 
2 
3 
4Статистика 219
Шилина Е.И.
5Русский яз. и культ. речи 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
6ДОУ 109а
Филиппова А.В.
7Финансы 218
Войнова А.Н.
8 
 
ГЭС-111Башк. язык 115
Загитова А.Р.
Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
2Физика 115
Семенова И.Г.
3Русский язык 115
Валикова Н.Н.
4Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
Башк. язык 115
Загитова А.Р.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ГЭС-211МДК 05.01 Т и ТГС
Юсупова Н.Т.
2История
Шангареева Н.А.
3МДК 01.04 ТККСС
Юсупова Н.Т.
4ОБЖ
Галичева О.Б.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
ГЭС-311 
2 
3Иностр.яз. 107
Богомазова Л.А.
4МДК 01.03 ТПСК 107
Юсупова Н.Т.
5Астрономия 107
Семенова И.Г.
6Обществознание 107
Гесс И.В.
7 
8 
 
А -11к1Право 218
Войнова А.Н.
2Экономика 109а
Филиппова А.В.
3Литература 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
4Естествознание 108
Альмухаметова С.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
А-31к1 
2 
3Страховое право 218
Войнова А.Н.
4ПМ02.МДК 02.01
Тужикова М.И.
5Финансы 218
Войнова А.Н.
6Страховое право 218
Войнова А.Н.
7 
8 
 
Т-111 
2Литература 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
3Информатика 106
Тужикова М.И.
4История 110
Альхамова А.Г.
5Химия
Альмухаметова С.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
Т-211Иностр.яз. 120
Кизина Л.В.
Башк. язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
2Башк. язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
 
3Материаловедение 210
Агафонова Т.Б.
4Техн.механика 103
Кирюхина Т.Ю.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Т-311САПР 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
МДК 01.05 ТКи КК 205
Катасонова Е.В.
2МДК01.05 ТРиК 205
Катасонова Е.В.
САПР 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
3МДК01.05 ТРиК
Катасонова Е.В.
4Физ.культура ТРЕН.ЗАЛ
Калимуллина В.Н.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Т-411Физ.культура ТРЕН.ЗАЛ
Калимуллина В.Н.
2МДК 01.02 ОТЭиО 206
Мисюкова Г.Д.
3МДК 01.02 ОТЭиО 203
Мисюкова Г.Д.
МДК 03.01 ПиОРСП 206
Филиппова А.В.
4Иностр.яз. 206
Кизина Л.В.
МДК 01.02 ОТЭиО 203
Мисюкова Г.Д.
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 22.09.2020 в 16:11.