Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
ОР-111Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
 
2Башкирский язык 118
Загитова А.Р.
Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
3Химия 220
Белогурова М.М.
4ОБЖ 211
Юшко В.Н.
5 
6 
 
ОР-211 
2Физ.культура Спортзал
Лазарев Д.В.
3Осн.электротехники 216
Семенова И.Г.
4Иностранный язык 119
Мокрова О.Р.
Иностранный язык 120
Кизина Л.В.
5МДК 03.01 ТКР 104
Касаткина Л.А.
6 
 
ДСМ-111История 112
Гесс И.В.
2Обществознание 112
Гесс И.В.
3ОБЖ 211
Юшко В.Н.
4Информатика 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
Родной яз.(русск.) 118
Загитова А.Р.
5 
6 
 
ДСМ-121ОБЖ 211
Юшко В.Н.
2Математика 113
Хусаинова Г.У.
3Литература 118
Загитова А.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
ДСМ-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДСМ-311 
2 
3Обществознание 112
Гесс И.В.
4Экология 104
Касаткина Л.А.
5География 220
Белогурова М.М.
6 
 
ДСМ-321 
2 
3МДК 02.02 ПДД 114
Леонтьев С.Ф.
4Обществознание 115
Фазылова Г.С.
5Обществознание 115
Фазылова Г.С.
6 
 
МК-111Литература 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
2Химия 220
Белогурова М.М.
3Иностранный язык 120
Кизина Л.В.
Иностранный язык 119
Мокрова О.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
МК-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
МК-221Электротехника 216
Семенова И.Г.
2Обществознание 115
Фазылова Г.С.
3Литература 210
Валикова Н.Н.
4Биология 220
Белогурова М.М.
5 
6 
 
МК-311Экология 104
Касаткина Л.А.
2МДК 02.01 УУ и ТОК 210
Степанова Н.И.
3Экология 104
Касаткина Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
МК-321 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
М-111Иностранный язык 118
Загитова А.Р.
Иностранный язык 119
Мокрова О.Р.
2Химия 212
Альмухаметова С.В.
Физика 215
Стадничук Т.В.
3ОБЖ 208
Гайсин А.З.
4 
5 
6 
 
М-211Компьютерная графика 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
 
2Безопасность ж/д 208
Гайсин А.З.
3ИТ в ПД 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
Башкирский язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
4Башкирский язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
ИТ в ПД 105
Гузеева Т.Ю.
5 
6 
 
М-311 
2МДК 02.01 ЭПО 214
Красавина А.М.
3МДК 01.01 214
Красавина А.М.
4МДК 01.02
Агафонова Т.Б.
5 
6 
 
М-411 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Э-111Иностранный язык 120
Кизина Л.В.
Иностранный язык 108
Богомазова Л.А.
2Экология 102
Касаткина Л.А.
3Физ.культура Трен.зал
Калимуллина В.Н.
4 
5 
6 
 
Э-211 
2Техническая механика 103
Кирюхина Т.Ю.
3Русский яз. и культ. речи 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
4Физ.культура Трен.зал
Калимуллина В.Н.
5 
6 
 
Э-311МДК 01.02 ЭОПГЗ 207
Квашнин И.В.
2МДК 01.02 ЭОПГЗ 207
Квашнин И.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Э-411 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Л-11п1Физ.культура Трен.зал
Калимуллина В.Н.
2Информатика 106
Тужикова М.И.
3Информатика 106
Тужикова М.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
Л-211Безопасность ж/д 208
Гайсин А.З.
2Физ.культура Трен.зал
Калимуллина В.Н.
3МДК 02.03 Опт.пр. 219
Шилина Е.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-111Русский язык 210
Валикова Н.Н.
2ОБЖ 211
Юшко В.Н.
3Математика 113
Хусаинова Г.У.
4Обществознание 112
Гесс И.В.
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-211Физ.культура Спортзал
Лазарев Д.В.
2Физика 216
Семенова И.Г.
3Обществознание 115
Фазылова Г.С.
4Математика 113
Хусаинова Г.У.
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
А-11к1Естествознание 215
Стадничук Т.В.
2Иностранный язык 120
Кизина Л.В.
Иностранный язык 119
Мокрова О.Р.
3Астрономия 215
Стадничук Т.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
А-31к1МДК 03.01 ДиПО 217
Ибраева Е.А.
 
2МДК 03.02 УСД 217
Ибраева Е.А.
3МДК 06.01 ВР 217
Ибраева Е.А.
4 МДК 03.01 ДиПО 217
Ибраева Е.А.
5 
6 
 
Т-111Информатика 106
Тужикова М.И.
2Литература 117
Латыпова Р.Р.
3Химия 212
Альмухаметова С.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-211Башкирский язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А 206
Катасонова Е.В.
2МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А 206
Катасонова Е.В.
Башкирский язык 111
Шамигулова З.Г.
3МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А 206
Катасонова Е.В.
4Безопасность ж/д 208
Гайсин А.З.
5 
6 
 
Т-311 
2 
3МДК 02.01 ЭПО 204
Мисюкова Г.Д.
МДК 01.04.ЭиЭМО 207
Герасимова И.С.
4МДК 01.04.ЭиЭМО 207
Герасимова И.С.
МДК 02.01 ЭПО 204
Мисюкова Г.Д.
5МДК 01.04.ЭиЭМО 207
Герасимова И.С.
6МДК 01.04.ЭиЭМО 207
Герасимова И.С.
 
Т-411МДК03.01ПиОРСП 109а
Филиппова А.В.
МДК 01.02 ОТЭО 204
Мисюкова Г.Д.
2МДК 01.02 ОТЭО 204
Мисюкова Г.Д.
МДК03.01ПиОРСП 109а
Филиппова А.В.
3МДК03.01ПиОРСП 109а
Филиппова А.В.
4МДК03.01ПиОРСП 219
Шилина Е.И.
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 20.01.2021 в 15:45.